Odds

Prices for this fixture are not available yet.

Head to head

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
11 Apr 15:00Brentford2–2EvertonPremier League
4 Jan 15:00Everton2–4BrentfordPremier League
26 Feb 19:30Brentford1–1EvertonPremier League
23 Nov 15:00Everton0–0BrentfordPremier League
27 Apr 17:30Everton1–0BrentfordPremier League

Previous matches: Brentford

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
18 Sep 20:00Brentford3–0ChelseaPremier League
12 Sep 15:00AFC Bournemouth2–2BrentfordPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Brentford1–1SunderlandPremier League
30 Aug 14:00Leeds United1–1BrentfordPremier League
22 Aug 17:30Brentford3–0Tottenham HotspurPremier League

Previous matches: Everton

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
19 Sep 15:00Everton1–0Ipswich TownPremier League
12 Sep 17:30Tottenham Hotspur0–0EvertonPremier League
6 Sep 14:00Everton2–2Manchester UnitedPremier League
29 Aug 15:00AFC Bournemouth1–1EvertonPremier League
22 Aug 15:00Everton2–0Crystal PalacePremier League

Team stats

BrentfordEverton

Goals scored

10
6

Goals conceded

4
3

Clean sheets

2
3

League standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City logoManchester City550013515
2Arsenal logoArsenal54018412
3Brighton & Hove Albion logoBrighton & Hove Albion531116510
4Brentford logoBrentford52301049
5Leeds United logoLeeds United5230739
6Liverpool logoLiverpool5230749
7Everton logoEverton5230639
8Hull City logoHull City5221648
9Newcastle United logoNewcastle United5221998
10Chelsea logoChelsea521210127
11Ipswich Town logoIpswich Town52037116
12Manchester United logoManchester United5122885
13Nottingham Forest logoNottingham Forest5122455
14Sunderland logoSunderland51136104
15Crystal Palace logoCrystal Palace51136114
16Aston Villa logoAston Villa5113494
17AFC Bournemouth logoAFC Bournemouth5032683
18Coventry City logoCoventry City51041103
19Fulham logoFulham5023582
20Tottenham Hotspur logoTottenham Hotspur5023282

18+

Adults only

This site discusses sports betting and is meant for people aged 18 or over.

Leave