Odds

Prices for this fixture are not available yet.

Head to head

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
21 May 15:00Hull City1–7TottenhamPremier League
14 Dec 20:00Tottenham3–0Hull CityPremier League
16 May 15:00Tottenham2–0Hull CityPremier League
23 Nov 16:00Hull City1–2TottenhamPremier League
1 Feb 15:00Hull City1–1TottenhamPremier League

Previous matches: Tottenham Hotspur

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
19 Sep 12:30Tottenham Hotspur2–3Aston VillaPremier League
12 Sep 17:30Tottenham Hotspur0–0EvertonPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Nottingham Forest0–0Tottenham HotspurPremier League
29 Aug 17:30Tottenham Hotspur0–2Newcastle UnitedPremier League
22 Aug 17:30Brentford3–0Tottenham HotspurPremier League

Previous matches: Hull City

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
19 Sep 15:00Newcastle United2–1Hull CityPremier League
12 Sep 15:00Chelsea2–2Hull CityPremier League
5 Sep 17:30Hull City0–0Aston VillaPremier League
29 Aug 15:00Coventry City0–1Hull CityPremier League
22 Aug 12:30Hull City2–0Manchester UnitedPremier League

Team stats

Tottenham HotspurHull City

Goals scored

2
6

Goals conceded

8
4

Clean sheets

2
3

League standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City logoManchester City550013515
2Arsenal logoArsenal54018412
3Brighton & Hove Albion logoBrighton & Hove Albion531116510
4Brentford logoBrentford52301049
5Leeds United logoLeeds United5230739
6Liverpool logoLiverpool5230749
7Everton logoEverton5230639
8Hull City logoHull City5221648
9Newcastle United logoNewcastle United5221998
10Chelsea logoChelsea521210127
11Ipswich Town logoIpswich Town52037116
12Manchester United logoManchester United5122885
13Nottingham Forest logoNottingham Forest5122455
14Sunderland logoSunderland51136104
15Crystal Palace logoCrystal Palace51136114
16Aston Villa logoAston Villa5113494
17AFC Bournemouth logoAFC Bournemouth5032683
18Coventry City logoCoventry City51041103
19Fulham logoFulham5023582
20Tottenham Hotspur logoTottenham Hotspur5023282

Other matches

18+

Adults only

This site discusses sports betting and is meant for people aged 18 or over.

Leave