Odds

Prices for this fixture are not available yet.

Head to head

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
11 Feb 19:30Manchester City3–0FulhamPremier League
2 Dec 19:30Fulham4–5Manchester CityPremier League
25 May 16:00Fulham0–2Manchester CityPremier League
5 Oct 15:00Manchester City3–2FulhamPremier League
11 May 12:30Fulham0–4Manchester CityPremier League

Previous matches: Fulham

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
20 Sep 16:30Fulham1–1Manchester UnitedPremier League
12 Sep 15:00Liverpool0–0FulhamPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Fulham2–3Crystal PalacePremier League
30 Aug 14:00Sunderland1–0FulhamPremier League
24 Aug 20:00Fulham2–3ChelseaPremier League

Previous matches: Manchester City

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
20 Sep 14:00Manchester City5–3SunderlandPremier League
13 Sep 16:30Manchester United0–1Manchester CityPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Manchester City1–0Coventry CityPremier League
28 Aug 20:00Crystal Palace1–4Manchester CityPremier League
23 Aug 14:00Manchester City2–1AFC BournemouthPremier League

Team stats

FulhamManchester City

Goals scored

5
13

Goals conceded

8
5

Clean sheets

1
2

League standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City logoManchester City550013515
2Arsenal logoArsenal54018412
3Brighton & Hove Albion logoBrighton & Hove Albion531116510
4Brentford logoBrentford52301049
5Leeds United logoLeeds United5230739
6Liverpool logoLiverpool5230749
7Everton logoEverton5230639
8Hull City logoHull City5221648
9Newcastle United logoNewcastle United5221998
10Chelsea logoChelsea521210127
11Ipswich Town logoIpswich Town52037116
12Manchester United logoManchester United5122885
13Nottingham Forest logoNottingham Forest5122455
14Sunderland logoSunderland51136104
15Crystal Palace logoCrystal Palace51136114
16Aston Villa logoAston Villa5113494
17AFC Bournemouth logoAFC Bournemouth5032683
18Coventry City logoCoventry City51041103
19Fulham logoFulham5023582
20Tottenham Hotspur logoTottenham Hotspur5023282

Other matches

18+

Adults only

This site discusses sports betting and is meant for people aged 18 or over.

Leave