Odds

Prices for this fixture are not available yet.

Head to head

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
25 Jan 14:00Crystal Palace1–3ChelseaPremier League
17 Aug 14:00Chelsea0–0Crystal PalacePremier League
4 Jan 15:00Crystal Palace1–1ChelseaPremier League
1 Sep 13:30Chelsea1–1Crystal PalacePremier League
12 Feb 20:00Crystal Palace1–3ChelseaPremier League

Previous matches: Chelsea

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
18 Sep 20:00Brentford3–0ChelseaPremier League
12 Sep 15:00Chelsea2–2Hull CityPremier League
6 Sep 16:30Arsenal2–1ChelseaPremier League
30 Aug 14:00Chelsea4–3Brighton & Hove AlbionPremier League
24 Aug 20:00Fulham2–3ChelseaPremier League

Previous matches: Crystal Palace

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
20 Sep 14:00Leeds United0–0Crystal PalacePremier League
12 Sep 15:00Crystal Palace2–3Ipswich TownPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Fulham2–3Crystal PalacePremier League
28 Aug 20:00Crystal Palace1–4Manchester CityPremier League
22 Aug 15:00Everton2–0Crystal PalacePremier League

Team stats

ChelseaCrystal Palace

Goals scored

10
6

Goals conceded

12
11

Clean sheets

0
1

League standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City logoManchester City550013515
2Arsenal logoArsenal54018412
3Brighton & Hove Albion logoBrighton & Hove Albion531116510
4Brentford logoBrentford52301049
5Leeds United logoLeeds United5230739
6Liverpool logoLiverpool5230749
7Everton logoEverton5230639
8Hull City logoHull City5221648
9Newcastle United logoNewcastle United5221998
10Chelsea logoChelsea521210127
11Ipswich Town logoIpswich Town52037116
12Manchester United logoManchester United5122885
13Nottingham Forest logoNottingham Forest5122455
14Sunderland logoSunderland51136104
15Crystal Palace logoCrystal Palace51136114
16Aston Villa logoAston Villa5113494
17AFC Bournemouth logoAFC Bournemouth5032683
18Coventry City logoCoventry City51041103
19Fulham logoFulham5023582
20Tottenham Hotspur logoTottenham Hotspur5023282

Other matches

18+

Adults only

This site discusses sports betting and is meant for people aged 18 or over.

Leave