Odds

Prices from Bet365. Odds can change.

Second Half Winner

Clean Sheet - Home

Clean Sheet - Away

Both Teams Score

First Half Winner

Corners Over Under

Home Corners Over/Under

Away Corners Over/Under

Home Team Total Cards

Away Team Total Cards

Head to head

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
1 Feb 14:00Nottingham Forest1–1Crystal PalacePremier League
24 Aug 14:00Crystal Palace1–1Nottingham ForestPremier League
5 May 20:00Crystal Palace1–1Nottingham ForestPremier League
21 Oct 20:00Nottingham Forest1–0Crystal PalacePremier League
30 Mar 15:00Nottingham Forest1–1Crystal PalacePremier League

Previous matches: Crystal Palace

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
20 Sep 14:00Leeds United0–0Crystal PalacePremier League
12 Sep 15:00Crystal Palace2–3Ipswich TownPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Fulham2–3Crystal PalacePremier League
28 Aug 20:00Crystal Palace1–4Manchester CityPremier League
22 Aug 15:00Everton2–0Crystal PalacePremier League

Previous matches: Nottingham Forest

DateHomeScoreAwayCompetition
19 Sep 17:30Nottingham Forest0–1Coventry CityPremier League
12 Sep 15:00Aston Villa1–2Nottingham ForestPremier League
5 Sep 15:00Nottingham Forest0–0Tottenham HotspurPremier League
29 Aug 12:30Liverpool2–2Nottingham ForestPremier League
22 Aug 15:00Nottingham Forest0–1Leeds UnitedPremier League

Team stats

Crystal PalaceNottingham Forest

Goals scored

6
4

Goals conceded

11
5

Clean sheets

1
1

League standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City logoManchester City550013515
2Arsenal logoArsenal54018412
3Brighton & Hove Albion logoBrighton & Hove Albion531116510
4Brentford logoBrentford52301049
5Leeds United logoLeeds United5230739
6Liverpool logoLiverpool5230749
7Everton logoEverton5230639
8Hull City logoHull City5221648
9Newcastle United logoNewcastle United5221998
10Chelsea logoChelsea521210127
11Ipswich Town logoIpswich Town52037116
12Manchester United logoManchester United5122885
13Nottingham Forest logoNottingham Forest5122455
14Sunderland logoSunderland51136104
15Crystal Palace logoCrystal Palace51136114
16Aston Villa logoAston Villa5113494
17AFC Bournemouth logoAFC Bournemouth5032683
18Coventry City logoCoventry City51041103
19Fulham logoFulham5023582
20Tottenham Hotspur logoTottenham Hotspur5023282

Other matches

18+

Adults only

This site discusses sports betting and is meant for people aged 18 or over.

Leave